Wednesday, June 16, 2010

Off baby


Love is what you want for future,
but Friends are what you need everytime.



friends sure are important!!!
especially in the holidays ;D

Hello there!
im back from granny's :O
miss me? i bet you do ;D LOL!!
anyhoo, tomorrow i'll be off to camp O.O
school librarian camp =D
its 3D2N though... so im gonna be offline these days :/
i'll have to leave my baby lappie alone again D:

Anyway, been babysitting my baby twin cousins for a week tho :/
poooohhh that is hardwork.. their crying is darn annoying LOL!
yesterday daddy bought me shades aka sunglasses ;D
mine is those that wears overlapping your glasses :D
means i can see clearly thru stylish glasses HEHE (:
pics soon yea >:D

Bla bla bla bla...
Everyone is sooooooo excited for tomoro's camp x)
geesh i have period D:
naaah no cramps but its effecting my daily routine D:
i cant even sleep properly, was afraid it might you know... stain the bed o.o
ppl help me D:
cant just embaress myself in camp D:
LORD pls help me D: i want to have fun (:
gonna bring camera though ;D
camwhore time is coming up O.O

toodles people!!
school is reopening soon :/ ish so fast! ><

xoxo, Jaslyn

1 comment:

瓊文瓊文 said...

婚姻對男人來說是賭他的自由,對女人而言卻是賭她的幸福。..................................................................