Monday, May 4, 2009

Taylor Swift xDD

Omg~ I just saw Taylor Swift's LOVE STORY video~ Walao... she damn white and pretty leh~~

She rily look like a PRINCESS in that music video~~ She look so pretty~ And her MV very nice and peacefull!! xDDD

I love fantasy things so her mv is very nice for me~~ I wanted to upload it here but i dunno how!!! TT can anyone tell me?? xDDD

And her ex-boyfriend is JOe Jonas!! OMG weih~~ It's true!!! go check out in youtube... Joe will regret!!! == hahaha~

I dunno how to upload the video from youtube leh!!! TT

No comments: